Brand
Vorrunde P04Ergebnis
SV Denkhof 02
1091 - 1026
SV Hutthurm 02
Vorrunde P12Ergebnis
Bergholzschützen Büchlberg 01
1099 - 1742
SV Denkhof 03
Vorrunde P13Ergebnis
Sportschützen Rassberg 01
723 - 1611
Innschützen Passau 1963 e. V. 02
Vorrunde P20Ergebnis
Dettenbach-Schützen 01
902 - 1684
Braunschützen Straßkirchen 03
Vorrunde P01Ergebnis
Sportschützen Schalding 01
1594 - 1106
Schloßschützen Leoprechting 01
Vorrunde P07Ergebnis
St. Rupertus Salzweg 01
1134 - 1629
Hubertus Fürstenstein 01
Vorrunde P02Ergebnis
Braunschützen Straßkirchen 04
1930 - 1190
Braunschützen Straßkirchen 01
Vorrunde P09Ergebnis
Innschützen Passau 1963 e. V. 01
1223 - 1228
SV Denkhof 01
Vorrunde P03Ergebnis
Dettenbach-Schützen 02
1400 - 993
Hacklberger Schützen 01
Vorrunde P10Ergebnis
Frohsinn Nammering 01
1209 - 1629
Sportschützen Gaissamühle 01
Vorrunde P15Ergebnis
Hacklberger Schützen 02
1638 - 2114
FS Zipf 02
Vorrunde P18Ergebnis
Schützenverein Mahd e. V. 02
1294 - 1220
Schützenverein Mahd e. V. 01
Hauptrunde P04Ergebnis
Bergholzschützen Büchlberg 01
1568 - 1220
SV Hutthurm 02
Hauptrunde P14Ergebnis
Dettenbach-Schützen 01
1103 - 1087
Sportschützen Rassberg 01
Hauptrunde P10Ergebnis
St. Rupertus Salzweg 01
1538 - 1133
Schloßschützen Leoprechting 01
Hauptrunde P11Ergebnis
SV Denkhof 01
1211 - 1322
Braunschützen Straßkirchen 01
Hauptrunde P01Ergebnis
Braunschützen Straßkirchen 03
1870 - 1768
Innschützen Passau 1963 e. V. 01
Hauptrunde P07Ergebnis
SV Denkhof 03
1859 - 1416
Hacklberger Schützen 01
Hauptrunde P13Ergebnis
Hacklberger Schützen 02
1885 - 1889
Frohsinn Nammering 01
Hauptrunde P16Ergebnis
Fürstenzeller Schützen 01
1458 - 1868
Schützenverein Mahd e. V. 01
Achtelfinale P03Ergebnis
SV Hutthurm 02
1564 - 1098
Sportschützen Rassberg 01
Achtelfinale P05Ergebnis
SV Denkhof 01
917 - 1138
Schloßschützen Leoprechting 01
Achtelfinale P02Ergebnis
Innschützen Passau 1963 e. V. 01
1687 - 1317
Hacklberger Schützen 01
Achtelfinale P06Ergebnis
Hacklberger Schützen 02
1598 - 1383
Fürstenzeller Schützen 01
Viertelfinale P02Ergebnis
Sportschützen Rassberg 01
1326 - 1138
SV Denkhof 01
Viertelfinale P03Ergebnis
Fürstenzeller Schützen 01
995 - 1047
Hacklberger Schützen 01
Halbfinale P01Ergebnis
SV Denkhof 01
1025 - 1015
Fürstenzeller Schützen 01
FinaleErgebnis
Sportschützen Tiefenbach 01
1275 - 1654
Fürstenzeller Schützen 01
Kleines FinaleErgebnis
Dreiburgenschützen Tittling e.V 01
1811 - 1381
SV Denkhof 01
Halbfinale P02Ergebnis
Dreiburgenschützen Tittling e.V 01
1390 - 1072
Sportschützen Tiefenbach 01
Viertelfinale P01Ergebnis
Sportschützen Tiefenbach 01
1169 - 1704
SSG Adlerschützen v. 1956 e.V. 01
Viertelfinale P04Ergebnis
Dreiburgenschützen Tittling e.V 01
1291 - 1648
SG Ilztaler Kalteneck 01
Achtelfinale P04Ergebnis
SSG Adlerschützen v. 1956 e.V. 01
1075 - 1138
SV Hutthurm 01
Achtelfinale P07Ergebnis
Sportschützen Gaissamühle 01
1577 - 1122
Sportschützen Tiefenbach 01
Achtelfinale P01Ergebnis
Schützenverein Mahd e. V. 02
1649 - 1383
Dreiburgenschützen Tittling e.V 01
Achtelfinale P08Ergebnis
SG Ilztaler Kalteneck 01
1073 - 1654
SV Denkhof 02
Hauptrunde P05Ergebnis
Innschützen Passau 1963 e. V. 02
2432 - 1325
SV Hutthurm 01
Hauptrunde P06Ergebnis
Sportschützen Schalding 01
1774 - 1339
SSG Adlerschützen v. 1956 e.V. 01
Hauptrunde P02Ergebnis
Sportschützen Ruderting 01
2397 - 1881
Sportschützen Gaissamühle 01
Hauptrunde P03Ergebnis
Dettenbach-Schützen 02
1296 - 1113
Sportschützen Tiefenbach 01
Hauptrunde P09Ergebnis
Dreiburgenschützen Tittling e.V 01
1287 - 1332
Löwenschützen Schalding e.V. 01
Hauptrunde P15Ergebnis
Hubertus Fürstenstein 02
2191 - 1775
Schützenverein Mahd e. V. 02
Hauptrunde P08Ergebnis
Hubertus Fürstenstein 01
1795 - 1152
SV Denkhof 02
Hauptrunde P12Ergebnis
Sportschützen Gaissamühle 02
2652 - 1255
SG Ilztaler Kalteneck 01
Vorrunde P06Ergebnis
SV Hutthurm 01
1535 - 2028
Braunschützen Straßkirchen 05
Vorrunde P17Ergebnis
SSG Adlerschützen v. 1956 e.V. 01
1527 - 1966
Dreiburgenschützen Tittling e.V 02
Vorrunde P11Ergebnis
Schützenverein Mahd e. V. 03
2325 - 1871
Sportschützen Ruderting 01
Vorrunde P16Ergebnis
Sportschützen Tiefenbach 01
1148 - 1360
Fürstenzeller Schützen 01
Vorrunde P05Ergebnis
Stammtisch-Schützen Heining 01
1809 - 1642
Dreiburgenschützen Tittling e.V 01
Vorrunde P14Ergebnis
FS Zipf 01
2371 - 1134
Löwenschützen Schalding e.V. 01
Vorrunde P19Ergebnis
Hubertus Fürstenstein 02
2047 - 2311
Dettenbach-Schützen 04
Vorrunde P08Ergebnis
Sportschützen Gaissamühle 02
2031 - 2037
Dettenbach-Schützen 03
Vorrunde P21Ergebnis
Braunschützen Straßkirchen 02
1894 - 1701
SG Ilztaler Kalteneck 01